2013 Nationals

Championship

Teams

# Team W/L Total Avg Margin Avg Margin
1 James River A/G, Ozark, MO 15/4 3670 193.16 2020 106.32
2 Owasso First A/G, Owasso, OK 16/3 3770 198.42 1835 96.58
3 Cedar Park A/G #1, Bothell, WA 17/2 4580 241.05 2945 155
4 Bellevue Neighborhood Church, Bellevue, WA 16/3 3330 175.26 1540 81.05
5 Spring First A/G, Spring, TX 14/5 2910 153.16 930 48.95
6 Pocono Community Church, Mt. Pocono, PA 11/8 2750 144.74 625 32.89
7 Cedar Park A/G #2, Bothell, WA 11/8 2635 138.68 185 9.74
8 New Life A/G, White Cloud, MI 10/9 2850 150 380 20
9 Central A/G, Springfield, MO 10/9 2175 114.47 -500 -26.32
10 Living Hope Worship Center, Swedesboro, NJ 9/10 2135 112.37 -380 -20.26
11 Christian Temple, Houston, TX 9/10 1780 93.68 -915 -48.16
12 Highpointe Church, Oklahoma City, OK 8/11 2385 125.53 -5 -0.26
13 Living Hope Church, Colorado Springs, CO 8/11 1680 88.42 -1005 -52.89
14 Journey Church, Bridgeville, PA 7/12 1875 98.68 -730 -38.42
15 South Hills A/G, Bethel Park, PA 7/12 2065 108.68 -270 -14.21
16 First A/G, Muskogee, OK 7/12 1515 79.74 -1165 -61.32
17 First A/G, Cedar Rapids, IA 7/12 1785 93.95 -860 -45.26
18 First Samoan A/G, Irvine, CA 4/15 2030 106.84 -345 -18.16
19 Vailsburg A/G, Newark, NJ 3/16 995 52.37 -2085 -109.74
20 Toccoa A/G, Toccoa, GA 1/18 1010 53.16 -2195 -115.53

Individuals

# Team W/L Total Avg Margin Avg Margin
1 Evangel Church, Kansas City, MO 16/3 2695 141.84 1920 101.05
2 Bethany Church, Wyckoff, NJ 15/4 2485 130.79 1055 55.53
3 Bethelem Church, Richmond Hill, NY 14/5 2205 116.05 815 42.89
4 Northfield Church, Gering, NE 14/5 2495 131.32 540 28.42
5 Racine A/G, Racine, WI 12/7 1730 91.05 380 20
6 Southgate Church, South Bend, IN 11/8 1980 104.21 515 27.11
7 Falls Church, Sioux Falls, SD 11/8 1985 104.47 -10 -0.52
8 Lakeview Church, Indianapolis, IN 10/9 1760 92.63 70 3.68
9 Victorious Life Church, Wesley Chapel, FL 9/10 1030 54.21 -615 -32.37
10 Tacoma Life Church, Tacoma, WA 9/10 1735 91.32 -315 -16.58
11 First A/G, East Lansing, MI 9/10 1125 59.21 -220 -11.58
12 Bethel A/G, Rapid City, SD 9/10 1950 102.63 230 12.11
13 First A/G, Lexington, KY 9/10 1385 72.89 -245 -12.89
14 Newport Mesa Church, Costa Mesa, CA 9/10 1525 80.26 -140 -7.37
15 Evangel Community Church, Snellville, GA 8/11 940 49.47 -620 -32.63
16 Knox City A/G, Knox City, MO 8/11 1475 77.63 -55 -2.89
17 The Church at Briargate, Colorado Springs, CO 5/14 1215 63.95 -660 -34.74
18 New Life Church, Renton, WA 5/14 955 50.26 -695 -36.58
19 The Assembly, Warner Robins, GA 4/15 1165 61.32 -695 -36.58
20 North Valley A/G, Phoenix, AZ 3/16 715 37.63 -1255 -66.05

Challenger

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 16 / 3 2395 126.05
2 Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 14 / 5 1905 100.26
3 Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 14 / 5 2255 118.68
4 Lexington KY First AG 13 / 6 1885 99.21
5 Garfield NJ Praise AG 13 / 6 2260 118.95
6 Rapid City SD Bethel AG 12 / 7 2110 111.05
7 Grant MI Grant AG 12 / 7 1905 100.26
8 Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 11 / 8 1805 95
9 Gering NE Northfield Church 11 / 8 2050 107.89
10 Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 10 / 9 1845 97.11
11 Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 9 / 10 1840 96.84
12 Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 9 / 10 1680 88.42
13 South Bend IN Southgate Church 9 / 10 1125 59.21
14 Tacoma WA Life Center 7 / 12 1515 79.74
15 Springfield MO King’s Chapel 7 / 12 1195 62.89
16 East Lansing MI First AG 7 / 12 1140 60
17 Warner Robins GA The Assembly 6 / 13 930 48.95
18 Georgetown KY Trinity AG 5 / 14 1150 60.53
19 Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 3 / 16 935 49.21
20 Plymouth WI Christian Life 2 / 17 550 28.95

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Luke Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church 1935 101.84 16
2 Spenser Wilhelm Rapid City SD Bethel AG 1610 84.74 14
3 James Cary Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 1510 79.47 13
4 Lindsay Cowan Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 1505 79.21 13
5 Trey Sederwall Garfield NJ Praise AG 1415 74.47 10
6 Rachael Singh Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 1365 71.84 7
7 Abigail Peterson Tacoma WA Life Center 1360 71.58 9
8 Andrew Roach Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 1260 66.32 9
9 Faith Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 1110 58.42 6
10 Erinn Wolf Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 1000 52.63 9
11 Brayden Laakkonen Lexington KY First AG 945 49.74 6
12 Kenadee Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church 920 48.42 9
13 Chris Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG 910 47.89 6
14 Tobias Garner Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 860 45.26 5
15 Seth Smith Lexington KY First AG 850 44.74 7
16 Joshua Kukuvka Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 835 43.95 10
17 Oore Morakinyo Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 830 43.68 7
18 Holly Bowen Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 810 42.63 5
19 Marc Smith Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 785 41.32 9
20 Zach Wisz Garfield NJ Praise AG 765 40.26 9
21 Kara Peters Springfield MO King’s Chapel 695 36.58 7
22 Joy Okafor Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 675 35.53 2
23 Claire Convis East Lansing MI First AG 575 30.26 5
24 Bethany York Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 565 29.74 4
25 David Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 540 28.42 5
26 Brock Peters Springfield MO King’s Chapel 505 26.58 2
27 Emily Herron Warner Robins GA The Assembly 470 24.74 3
28 Veronica Johnson Warner Robins GA The Assembly 465 24.47 3
29 Shannon Wolf Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 465 24.47  
30 Celah Convis East Lansing MI First AG 445 23.42 4
31 Charlie Wilhelm Rapid City SD Bethel AG 445 23.42 1
32 Elizabeth Olatunji Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 375 19.74  
33 Rebecca Ford Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 360 18.95 3
34 Zachariah Turnage Plymouth WI Christian Life 320 16.84 4
35 John Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 265 13.95  
36 Alexi Turnage Plymouth WI Christian Life 230 12.11 1
37 Courtney Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG 220 11.58  
37 Sydny Bettis Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 220 11.58  
38 Allison Johnson Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 210 11.05  
39 Daniel Kirby Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 205 10.79 1
40 Lacey Cowan Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 190 10  
41 Kyla Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church 185 9.74 1
42 Alisa Hodge Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 185 9.74  
43 Nathaniel Walker Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 150 7.89  
43 Katie Dowers Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 150 7.89  
44 Jacob Yanez Tacoma WA Life Center 105 5.53  
45 Eve Vargas Garfield NJ Praise AG 90 4.74  
46 Chase Buher East Lansing MI First AG 80 4.21  
47 Anthony Sangermano Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 75 3.95  
48 Samuel Dawson Tacoma WA Life Center 70 3.68  
49 Levi Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church 60 3.16  
49 Matthew Walker Lexington KY First AG 60 3.16  
50 Bethia Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church 55 2.89  
51 Austin Harr East Lansing MI First AG 45 2.37  
52 Curtis Svenson Rapid City SD Bethel AG 40 2.11  
53 Elijah Deaton Georgetown KY Trinity AG 35 1.84  
54 Mariah Thompson Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 30 1.58  
54 Ope Morakinyo Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 30 1.58  
54 Alex McCracken Lexington KY First AG 30 1.58  
55 Ashlynn Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church 25 1.32  
55 Alyssa Walker Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 25 1.32  
56 Maggie Thompson Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 15 0.79  
56 Micah Pennel Rapid City SD Bethel AG 15 0.79  
57 Angela Magditch Warner Robins GA The Assembly 10 0.53  
58 Kayla Roettgers Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple   0  
58 Beth Pyle Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple   0  
58 Christina Okafor Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church   0  
58 KIsabella Chittumuri Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church   0  
58 Johanna Nick Plymouth WI Christian Life   0  
58 Aaron Pryer Grant MI Grant AG   0  
58 Daniel Olatunji Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church   0  
58 Helyn Dunn Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church   0  
58 Brooke Garcia Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church   0  
58 Kiley Dowers Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church   0  
58 Mary Olowofela Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center   0  
58 Josue Benjamin Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center   0  
59 Timi Fagbamiyo Warner Robins GA The Assembly -15 -0.79  
60 Seth Donaldson Tacoma WA Life Center -10 -0.53  
60 Will Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG -10 -0.53  

Preliminary Results

Group A

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 “Bothell WA “The A Team” Cedar Park Assembly 6 / 1 1785 255
2 Binghamton NY First AG 6 / 1 950 135.71
3 Phoenix AZ North Valley AG 5 / 2 705 100.71
4 Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 3 / 4 475 67.86
5 Ft Worth TX Harvest Assembly 3 / 4 620 88.57
6 Garfield NJ Praise AG 2 / 5 455 65
7 Plymouth WI Christian Life 2 / 5 310 44.29
8 Springfield MO King’s Chapel 1 / 6 350 50

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Abby Rogers “Bothell WA “The A Team” Cedar Park Assembly 940 134.29 7
2 Aaron Scarinzi Binghamton NY First AG 635 90.71 6
3 Adi Purohith “Bothell WA “The A Team” Cedar Park Assembly 460 65.71 5
4 James Cary Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 420 60 3
5 Zak Kellock Phoenix AZ North Valley AG 380 54.29 3
6 Ani Purohith “Bothell WA “The A Team” Cedar Park Assembly 375 53.57 4
7 Andrew Van Horn Ft Worth TX Harvest Assembly 350 50 3
8 Chad Stogner Phoenix AZ North Valley AG 330 47.14 3
9 Nickolas Congdon Binghamton NY First AG 270 38.57 3
10 Joseph (JB) Van Horn Ft Worth TX Harvest Assembly 250 35.71 3
11 Zach Wisz Garfield NJ Praise AG 215 30.71 2
12 Trey Sederwall Garfield NJ Praise AG 210 30 1
13 Brock Peters Springfield MO King’s Chapel 180 25.71 1
14 Kara Peters Springfield MO King’s Chapel 170 24.29 2
15 Alexi Turnage Plymouth WI Christian Life 165 23.57  
16 Zachariah Turnage Plymouth WI Christian Life 145 20.71 2
17 Alisa Hodge Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 45 6.43  
17 Caleb Gerhart Binghamton NY First AG 45 6.43  
18 Eve Vargas Garfield NJ Praise AG 35 5  
19 Chandler Kellett Ft Worth TX Harvest Assembly 20 2.86  
20 Kiley Dowers Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 10 1.43  
20 Jackson Houser “Bothell WA “The A Team” Cedar Park Assembly 10 1.43  
21 Katie Dowers Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church 5 0.71  
22 Brooke Garcia Indianapolis IN Lakeview Church   0  
22 Johanna Nick Plymouth WI Christian Life   0  
22 Ashley Kellock Phoenix AZ North Valley AG   0  

Group B

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 Bellevue WA Bellevue Neighborhood Church 7 / 0 1300 185.71
2 Spring TX Spring First AG 6 / 1 1185 169.29
3 Upper St Clair PA New Day AG 5 / 2 830 118.57
4 “Ozark MO “Blazing Fire” James River Assembly 4 / 3 935 133.57
5 Gering NE Northfield Church 2 / 5 660 94.29
6 Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 2 / 5 475 67.86
7 Warner Robins GA The Assembly 1 / 6 310 44.29
8 Georgetown KY Trinity AG 1 / 6 255 36.43

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Jacob Wyatt Spring TX Spring First AG 755 107.86 6
2 Luke Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church 640 91.43 6
3 Damon Comfort Bellevue WA Bellevue Neighborhood Church 635 90.71 4
4 Kara Gallo Bellevue WA Bellevue Neighborhood Church 550 78.57 7
5 Daniel Quick “Ozark MO “Blazing Fire” James River Assembly 450 64.29 4
6 Mitt Wyatt Spring TX Spring First AG 405 57.86 4
7 Jonathan Brown Upper St Clair PA New Day AG 365 52.14 2
8 Joseph Lemley Upper St Clair PA New Day AG 285 40.71 2
9 Hannah Quick “Ozark MO “Blazing Fire” James River Assembly 230 32.86 3
10 Kacie Garrison “Ozark MO “Blazing Fire” James River Assembly 230 32.86 1
11 Bethany York Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 220 31.43 1
12 Veronica Johnson Warner Robins GA The Assembly 185 26.43 1
13 James Khor Upper St Clair PA New Day AG 150 21.43 1
14 Chris Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG 135 19.29 1
15 Tobias Garner Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 125 17.86  
16 Emily Herron Warner Robins GA The Assembly 115 16.43 1
17 Paloma Betrisey Bellevue WA Bellevue Neighborhood Church 115 16.43  
18 Marc Smith Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 80 11.43  
19 Courtney Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG 60 8.57  
19 Elijah Deaton Georgetown KY Trinity AG 60 8.57  
20 John David Sullivan Spring TX Spring First AG 40 5.71  
20 Maggie Thompson Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 40 5.71  
21 Carrie Rooney Upper St Clair PA New Day AG 30 4.29  
22 Josh Clark “Ozark MO “Blazing Fire” James River Assembly 25 3.57  
23 Bethia Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church 20 2.86  
24 Mariah Thompson Bowie MD Cornerstone Church 10 1.43  
24 Angela Magditch Warner Robins GA The Assembly 10 1.43  
25 Timi Fagbamiyo Warner Robins GA The Assembly   0  
25 Abigail Cohen Spring TX Spring First AG   0  
25 Will Turner Georgetown KY Trinity AG   0  
25 Daniel Gallo Bellevue WA Bellevue Neighborhood Church   0  
25 Levi Hamilton Gering NE Northfield Church   0  
25 Joseph Royer Spring TX Spring First AG   0  

Group C

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 Muskogee OK First AG 7 / 0 1245 177.86
2 Deposit NY Maple Lane AG 5 / 2 1170 167.14
3 Scottsdale AZ North Scottsdale Christian 4 / 3 580 82.86
4 Kansas City MO Evangel Church 4 / 3 745 106.43
5 Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 3 / 4 460 65.71
6 Lexington KY First AG 2 / 5 455 65
7 Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 2 / 5 545 77.86
8 Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 1 / 6 360 51.43

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Caleb Hoffmann Deposit NY Maple Lane AG 645 92.14 4
2 Jed Brookbank Kansas City MO Evangel Church 400 57.14 3
3 Stephen Moses Scottsdale AZ North Scottsdale Christian 375 53.57 2
4 Soloman Stevens Deposit NY Maple Lane AG 355 50.71 4
5 Lindsay Cowan Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 355 50.71 3
6 David Meddaugh Muskogee OK First AG 330 47.14 2
7 Brayden Laakkonen Lexington KY First AG 310 44.29 4
8 Joshua Kukuvka Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 310 44.29 3
9 Andrew Roach Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 305 43.57 2
10 Luke Wagner Muskogee OK First AG 300 42.86 2
11 Paul Meddaugh Muskogee OK First AG 285 40.71 3
12 Zach Brookbank Kansas City MO Evangel Church 185 26.43 1
13 Tirzah Brookbank Kansas City MO Evangel Church 180 25.71 1
14 Josiah Schwarz Muskogee OK First AG 175 25 1
15 Ethan Hoffmann Deposit NY Maple Lane AG 170 24.29  
16 Mary Meddaugh Muskogee OK First AG 155 22.14 2
17 Holly Bowen Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 140 20  
17 Lacey Cowan Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 140 20  
18 David Moses Scottsdale AZ North Scottsdale Christian 130 18.57 1
19 Seth Smith Lexington KY First AG 125 17.86  
20 Joanna Moses Scottsdale AZ North Scottsdale Christian 65 9.29  
21 Allison Johnson Toccoa GA Toccoa AG 55 7.86  
22 Daniel Kirby Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 25 3.57  
23 Alyssa Walker Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr 20 2.86  
24 Sydny Bettis Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 15 2.14  
24 Kayla Roettgers Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple 15 2.14  
25 Matthew Walker Lexington KY First AG 10 1.43  
25 Alex McCracken Lexington KY First AG 10 1.43  
25 Peter Moses Scottsdale AZ North Scottsdale Christian 10 1.43  
26 Beth Pyle Houston TX Chr. Temple Christian Temple   0  
27 Nathaniel Walker Mechanicsville VA Mechanicsville Christian Ctr -5 -0.71  

Group D

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 Mt Pocono PA Pocono Community Church 6 / 1 890 127.14
2 “Bothell WA “Keep Your Head” Cedar Park Assembly 6 / 1 1050 150
3 Cedar Rapids IA First AG 4 / 3 770 110
4 Noble OK Noble AG 3 / 4 710 101.43
5 Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 3 / 4 675 96.43
6 Grant MI Grant AG 3 / 4 550 78.57
7 East Lansing MI First AG 3 / 4 455 65
8 Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 0 / 7 365 52.14

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Julia Rodriguez Mt Pocono PA Pocono Community Church 735 105 6
2 Josiah Coder Cedar Rapids IA First AG 685 97.86 7
3 Jacob Schumacher “Bothell WA “Keep Your Head” Cedar Park Assembly 590 84.29 4
4 Connor McGraw Noble OK Noble AG 490 70 4
5 Rachael Singh Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 340 48.57 2
6 EJ Olsen “Bothell WA “Keep Your Head” Cedar Park Assembly 320 45.71  
7 Claire Convis East Lansing MI First AG 310 44.29 2
8 Oore Morakinyo Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 265 37.86 3
9 David Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 250 35.71 2
10 Faith Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 220 31.43 1
11 Caleb Cain Noble OK Noble AG 195 27.86 2
12 Joy Okafor Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 195 27.86  
13 Samuel Schumacher “Bothell WA “Keep Your Head” Cedar Park Assembly 140 20 1
13 Rebecca Ford Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church 140 20 1
14 Celah Convis East Lansing MI First AG 130 18.57 1
15 Hava Parker Mt Pocono PA Pocono Community Church 115 16.43  
16 Anthony Sangermano Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 70 10  
16 John Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 70 10  
17 Derek Kunkle Cedar Rapids IA First AG 45 6.43  
18 Amanda Persaud Mt Pocono PA Pocono Community Church 40 5.71  
18 Matthew Coder Cedar Rapids IA First AG 40 5.71  
19 Ope Morakinyo Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center 30 4.29  
20 Austin Harr East Lansing MI First AG 25 3.57  
21 Megan Pitts Noble OK Noble AG 20 2.86  
22 Aaron Pryer Grant MI Grant AG 10 1.43  
23 Brittney Pitts Noble OK Noble AG 5 0.71  
24 Christina Okafor Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church   0  
24 Josue Benjamin Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center   0  
24 Andre Nicolov “Bothell WA “Keep Your Head” Cedar Park Assembly   0  
24 KIsabella Chittumuri Richmond Hill NY Bethlehem Church   0  
24 Grace Smith Noble OK Noble AG   0  
24 Mary Olowofela Ft Lauderdale FL Christian Life Center   0  
25 Chase Buher East Lansing MI First AG -10 -1.43  

Group E

Teams

# Team Church W/L Total AVG
1 Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center 6 / 1 830 118.57
2 “Ozark MO “Awake and Sober” James River Assembly 5 / 2 945 135
3 Wyckoff NJ Bethany Church 5 / 2 1135 162.14
4 Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 4 / 3 625 89.29
5 Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly 4 / 3 715 102.14
6 South Bend IN Southgate Church 2 / 5 345 49.29
7 Rapid City SD Bethel AG 2 / 5 620 88.57
8 Tacoma WA Life Center 0 / 7 360 51.43

Individuals

# Quizzer Team Church Total AVG QO
1 Spenser Wilhelm Rapid City SD Bethel AG 530 75.71 4
2 Gabriel Flores Wyckoff NJ Bethany Church 520 74.29 5
3 Tyler Adelmann Wyckoff NJ Bethany Church 510 72.86 5
3 Chase Hill Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center 510 72.86 5
4 Leisl Jansen “Ozark MO “Awake and Sober” James River Assembly 430 61.43 1
5 Shannon Wolf Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 350 50 2
6 Deborah Okoro Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly 345 49.29 3
7 Abigail Peterson Tacoma WA Life Center 320 45.71 1
8 Kenadee Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church 310 44.29 3
9 Kenny Ukoh Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly 295 42.14 2
10 Travis Griessel “Ozark MO “Awake and Sober” James River Assembly 280 40 1
11 Katrina Dowdy Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center 265 37.86 1
12 Erinn Wolf Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 190 27.14 2
13 Jaron Klassen “Ozark MO “Awake and Sober” James River Assembly 175 25 2
14 Charlie Wilhelm Rapid City SD Bethel AG 125 17.86  
15 Rachael Stewart Wyckoff NJ Bethany Church 85 12.14  
15 Elizabeth Olatunji Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church 85 12.14  
16 Jillian Griffith “Ozark MO “Awake and Sober” James River Assembly 65 9.29  
17 Taylor Ellis Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly 50 7.14  
18 Kyla Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church 35 5  
18 Gabrielle Schell Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center 35 5  
18 Chime Nwogu Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly 35 5  
19 Samuel Dawson Tacoma WA Life Center 30 4.29  
20 Hannah Hill Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center 20 2.86  
20 Victoria Stewart Wyckoff NJ Bethany Church 20 2.86  
21 Jacob Yanez Tacoma WA Life Center 10 1.43  
22 Helyn Dunn Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church   0  
22 Curtis Svenson Rapid City SD Bethel AG   0  
22 Ashlynn Schrock South Bend IN Southgate Church   0  
22 Joy Umoekpo Houston TX Braeswood Braeswood Assembly   0  
22 Daniel Olatunji Wesley Chapel FL Victorious Life Church   0  
22 Seth Donaldson Tacoma WA Life Center   0  
22 Jacob Carty Swedesboro NJ Living Hope Worship Center   0  
23 Micah Pennel Rapid City SD Bethel AG -35 -5  

Special Events

Senior Shootout

Won by Devon Colegrove from James River AG, Ozark, MO

Match of Death

Questions

Individual Tournament

If you have results, please email hello@biblequiz.com.

Quoting Bee

If you have results, please email hello@biblequiz.com.