2009 National Festival: Rockford, IL

Friday

Blue

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 12/2 2465 176.07
2 Bible Sharks Austin, TX 11/3 2660 190.00
3 K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 10/4 2735 195.36
4 Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 10/4 2310 165.00
5 Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 10/4 2205 157.50
6 In His Image Chesterfield, MO 8/6 2010 143.57
7 Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 8/6 1960 140.00
8 Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 7/7 2025 144.64
9 Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 6/8 1785 127.50
10 Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 6/8 2045 146.07
11 Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 5/9 1660 118.57
12 Word Warriors Mendon, MA 4/10 1620 115.71
13 Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 4/10 1810 129.29
14 Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 3/11 1485 106.07
15 The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 1/13 1320 94.29

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Jason Markarian K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 1680 120.00 11
2 Paul Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 1265 90.36 4
3 Jolia Madigan Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 1125 80.36 2
4 Alexandra Ross Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 1125 80.36  
5 Elizabeth Cordell In His Image Chesterfield, MO 1105 78.93 5
6 Steven Mathew Bible Sharks Austin, TX 1065 76.07  
7 Vanessa Steiner Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 975 69.64 4
8 Rebecca Ford Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 970 69.29 2
9 Rachel Seidel Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 945 67.50 1
10 Levi Anderson Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 915 65.36  
11 Mary Meddaugh Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 895 63.93 3
12 Elijah O'Brien Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 875 62.50  
13 Peyton Goss Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 845 60.36 5
14 Rachael Singh Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 840 60.00 1
15 Paul Meddaugh Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 810 57.86 4
16 Olivia Madigan Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 780 55.71 7
17 Joel James Bible Sharks Austin, TX 745 53.21 1
18 Kelly Fischbeck K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 735 52.50 8
19 Jordan Landry The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 720 51.43  
20 Jonathan Eckhardt Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 695 49.64 7
21 Haley Melugin Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 680 48.57  
22 Kelechi Emeodi Bible Sharks Austin, TX 655 46.79 6
23 Stephanie Hamel Word Warriors Mendon, MA 595 42.50 1
24 Jonathan Gomez Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 590 42.14 5
25 Linsie Melugin Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 590 42.14 2
26 Elizabeth O'Brien Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 555 39.64  
27 Nathan Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 540 38.57 4
28 Jesse Ugstad Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 510 36.43  
29 Beatrice=Elizabeth Ross Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 450 32.14 3
30 Matthew Robinson Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 435 31.07 2
31 Nicole DeSilva Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 395 28.21 2
32 Rickey Bridges Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 380 27.14 2
33 Isaac Moore In His Image Chesterfield, MO 350 25.00 1
34 Devin Morrill Word Warriors Mendon, MA 330 23.57 2
35 Jacob Morton Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 320 22.86  
36 Eliott Gathman In His Image Chesterfield, MO 270 19.29  
36 Bailey Bullock The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 270 19.29  
37 Jessica Vannelli Word Warriors Mendon, MA 265 18.93  
38 Brendon Sturgeon The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 215 15.36  
39 Rebecca Grissom Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 210 15.00  
40 Mark Caughey Word Warriors Mendon, MA 200 14.29  
41 Katie Burke Word Warriors Mendon, MA 170 12.14  
42 Daniel Kinger In His Image Chesterfield, MO 165 11.79 1
43 Nolan Griggs K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 165 11.79  
44 Jaret Williams Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 160 11.43  
45 William Ubert Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 150 10.71  
46 Wesley Jacobs K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 145 10.36  
47 Sarah Kinger In His Image Chesterfield, MO 120 8.57  
47 Jana Sullins Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 120 8.57  
47 Josh James Bible Sharks Austin, TX 120 8.57  
47 Cory Weidner Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 120 8.57  
48 Heaven Collins Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 105 7.50  
49 Kati Quiggle Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 100 7.14  
49 Christon Stewart Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 100 7.14  
50 Owen Derouen The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 90 6.43  
51 Kyle Wright Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 80 5.71  
52 Samuel Birrell Bible Sharks Austin, TX 75 5.36  
53 Matthew Caughey Word Warriors Mendon, MA 60 4.29  
54 Audrey Dearing Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 55 3.93  
55 Hannah Eckhardt Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 35 2.50  
56 Shane Theriot The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 30 2.14  
57 Mariah Seidel Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 20 1.43  
58 Paul Oakes Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 10 .71  
58 Sami Stuefen K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 10 .71  
59 Will Jordan Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 5 .36  
59 Grace Catchings Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 5 .36  
60 Rebecca Ramnauth Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY   .00  
60 Sarah Weeks Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN   .00  
60 Christina Okafor Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY   .00  
60 Caroline Coleman Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL   .00  
60 Tony DeWitt K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA   .00  
60 Sam Carter Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK   .00  
60 Nicholas Theriot The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA   .00  
60 Samantha Reno Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS   .00  
61 Meranda Lowe Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS -10 -0.71  
62 Teddy Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL -5 -0.36  

Green

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Spy Warriors Kent, WA 12/3 3035 202.33
2 Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 11/4 2665 177.67
3 International A/G #1 Warren, MI 11/4 2550 170.00
4 Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 10/5 2490 166.00
5 Kinston Kinston, NC 10/5 2405 160.33
6 First Responders Lexington, KY 10/5 2370 158.00
7 Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 8/7 2265 151.00
8 Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 8/7 2400 160.00
9 The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 7/8 2215 147.67
10 Swordbearers Springfield, VA 7/8 2005 133.67
11 Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 7/8 1995 133.00
12 Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 6/9 2130 142.00
13 Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 4/11 1815 121.00
14 OCCEC Irvine, CA 4/11 1805 120.33
15 1 Ups Huntington, WV 3/12 1320 88.00
16 Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 2/13 1175 78.33

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Marques Proctor Spy Warriors Kent, WA 1715 114.33 10
2 Daniel Quick Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 1450 96.67 8
3 Joshua Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 1325 88.33 8
4 Samuel Grey Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 1270 84.67 8
5 Brayden Laakkonen First Responders Lexington, KY 1190 79.33 3
6 Justin Dodd Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 1150 76.67 3
7 Sam Hyatt Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 1100 73.33 5
8 Luis Torres Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 990 66.00 5
9 Rob Adams Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 930 62.00 3
10 Jennise George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 920 61.33 1
11 Sean Watson Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 915 61.00 2
12 Ben Palensky The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 915 61.00 1
13 Landon Powell Kinston Kinston, NC 895 59.67  
14 Joshua Clark Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 865 57.67 12
15 Connor White Kinston Kinston, NC 860 57.33 1
16 Makenzie Bradshaw Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 820 54.67 1
17 Elijah Evers Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 810 54.00 2
18 Alex McCracken First Responders Lexington, KY 790 52.67 7
19 Jeffrey Chen OCCEC Irvine, CA 780 52.00 2
20 Seth Hensley 1 Ups Huntington, WV 720 48.00 1
21 Kiersten George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 710 47.33  
22 Storm Gray Kinston Kinston, NC 650 43.33 7
23 Evan Still Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 610 40.67  
24 Steve Maobelem Swordbearers Springfield, VA 590 39.33  
25 David Inyangson Swordbearers Springfield, VA 570 38.00 2
26 Austin Shepherd Spy Warriors Kent, WA 540 36.00 5
27 Noah Hensley 1 Ups Huntington, WV 540 36.00 4
28 Grace Xu OCCEC Irvine, CA 540 36.00  
29 Ariel Watson Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 510 34.00 2
30 Noah Ridgway Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 505 33.67 5
31 Sherlin Chacko International A/G #1 Warren, MI 475 31.67 3
32 LaDawn Burkett Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 450 30.00  
33 Aaron Palensky The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 445 29.67 1
34 Will Brovold The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 415 27.67 4
35 Shaun Chacko International A/G #1 Warren, MI 405 27.00 1
36 Tanner Harrison Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 400 26.67 2
37 Keiron Fontaine Swordbearers Springfield, VA 400 26.67  
37 Savannah Gutterud Spy Warriors Kent, WA 400 26.67  
38 Anna Kelly First Responders Lexington, KY 345 23.00 1
39 Matthew Braham Spy Warriors Kent, WA 340 22.67 2
40 Christa Dixon Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 320 21.33  
41 Jeremy Wu OCCEC Irvine, CA 295 19.67 3
42 Kerigan Bradshaw Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 295 19.67 1
43 Rooslana Rusk Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 285 19.00  
44 Amelia Dixon Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 280 18.67  
45 Abby Bailey Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 235 15.67  
46 Matthew Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 230 15.33 1
47 Peter Tamblyn Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 225 15.00  
48 Sophie Ridgway Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 200 13.33  
49 Mason Gore Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 180 12.00  
50 Hannah Quick Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 170 11.33  
51 Leah Thomas Swordbearers Springfield, VA 165 11.00 1
52 Amanda Kepplin The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 150 10.00  
52 Elizabeth Kaffenberger The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 150 10.00  
53 Matthew Hetrick The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 140 9.33  
54 Glenn Kaboskey Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 130 8.67  
55 Harriaon Ku OCCEC Irvine, CA 125 8.33  
56 Divya Mathews Swordbearers Springfield, VA 120 8.00  
57 Patrick Keenan Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 90 6.00  
58 Grandison Otchere Swordbearers Springfield, VA 85 5.67  
59 Matthew Keenan Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 70 4.67  
60 Sadya Ouedraogo Swordbearers Springfield, VA 65 4.33  
60 Ariana Zhu OCCEC Irvine, CA 65 4.33  
61 Madelyn Crowl Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 60 4.00  
62 Makayla Lowe 1 Ups Huntington, WV 50 3.33  
62 AryAnna Bennett Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 50 3.33  
63 Tyler McCracken First Responders Lexington, KY 45 3.00  
64 Abby Kornechuk Spy Warriors Kent, WA 40 2.67  
64 Albert George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 40 2.67  
65 Mason Tidwell Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 30 2.00  
66 Steven Torres Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 20 1.33  
67 Janna Gaines Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 15 1.00  
68 Anna Bell Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 10 .67  
68 Ashley Webb 1 Ups Huntington, WV 10 .67  
68 Phoebe Otchere Swordbearers Springfield, VA 10 .67  
69 Daniel Piasecki Biblikids Oak Creek, WI   .00  
69 Joyce Williams Biblikids Oak Creek, WI   .00  
69 Abigail Munoz Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX   .00  
69 Abby Bennett Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX   .00  
69 Jonathan Laakkonen First Responders Lexington, KY   .00  
69 Matthew Kelly First Responders Lexington, KY   .00  
69 Sarah Yates Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL   .00  
70 Aaron Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS -20 -1.33  
71 Lauren Henderson Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR -10 -0.67  
71 Hayden Ballard Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR -10 -0.67  

Orange

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Lifeguards Dayton, OH 13/2 2670 178.00
2 Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 12/3 2595 173.00
3 God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 11/4 2450 163.33
4 Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 9/6 2415 161.00
5 Askewville Askewville, NC 9/6 2575 171.67
6 The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 8/7 2060 137.33
7 Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 8/7 2225 148.33
8 The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 7/8 2155 143.67
9 S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 7/8 2115 141.00
10 FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 7/8 2110 140.67
11 Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 7/8 2085 139.00
12 DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 6/9 1605 107.00
13 S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 5/10 1875 125.00
14 JAG Meriden, KS 4/11 1770 118.00
15 Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 4/11 1455 97.00
16 An Army of Three Hanford, CA 3/12 1535 102.33

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Blake Isaacs Lifeguards Dayton, OH 1730 115.33 10
2 Joseph Pingleton God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 1645 109.67 7
3 Issac Kandavalli Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 1570 104.67 8
4 Mikylla Davy Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 1510 100.67 4
5 Devin Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 1290 86.00 2
6 Ivan Landmark S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 1240 82.67 4
7 Nathaniel Hanson The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 1115 74.33 5
8 Alyssa Harden Askewville Askewville, NC 1070 71.33 2
9 Alyssa Skinner Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 1060 70.67 4
10 Maggie Daniels Askewville Askewville, NC 850 56.67  
11 Ethan Zambrano FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 845 56.33  
12 Derrick Barger JAG Meriden, KS 810 54.00  
13 Jonathan Pait DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 795 53.00 1
14 Jenna Klein Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 760 50.67 2
15 Jared Minick Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 755 50.33 2
16 Robert Brock An Army of Three Hanford, CA 750 50.00  
17 Austin Harr Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 700 46.67 8
18 Will Bazemore Askewville Askewville, NC 655 43.67 7
19 Josiah Pait DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 620 41.33 4
20 Erin O'Mara S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 620 41.33  
21 Hannah Brown Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 615 41.00  
22 Madison Guzman The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 605 40.33 3
23 Kelsey Anderson Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 595 39.67 2
23 Madison Heath FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 595 39.67 2
24 Tia Lubinski FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 580 38.67  
25 Eden Brock An Army of Three Hanford, CA 520 34.67  
26 Brian O'Mara S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 515 34.33 4
27 Caleb Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 515 34.33 3
28 Gabrielle Davy Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 490 32.67 2
29 Kayla Sowers S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 480 32.00  
30 Michael Joen JAG Meriden, KS 470 31.33  
31 Connor Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 465 31.00 4
32 James Maddox Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 455 30.33 2
33 Luke Cooper God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 410 27.33 2
34 Katrina Dowdy Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 405 27.00 1
35 Tino Stevens God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 395 26.33 2
35 Tyler McCartney Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 395 26.33 2
36 Kirsten Andrews Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 355 23.67 1
37 Reece Skinner Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 335 22.33 2
38 Daniel Evans JAG Meriden, KS 330 22.00 2
39 Emily Myers Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 325 21.67 2
40 Brendan Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 305 20.33 2
41 Kendra Zwonitzer The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 305 20.33  
42 Natalie Isaacs Lifeguards Dayton, OH 290 19.33  
43 Trent Stafford An Army of Three Hanford, CA 275 18.33 1
44 Dylan Hogan S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 240 16.00  
45 Mikayla Hammrich S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 230 15.33  
46 Dustin Hogan S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 200 13.33  
47 Samuel Landmark S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 195 13.00 1
48 Cameron Calabrese S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 195 13.00  
49 Maddy Broxterman JAG Meriden, KS 160 10.67  
50 Craig Maynard DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 145 9.67  
51 Danielle Alita The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 130 8.67  
51 Robert Maddox Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 130 8.67  
52 Bridge Biniakewitz Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 115 7.67  
53 Dena Schaeffer Lifeguards Dayton, OH 100 6.67  
54 Faith Myers Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 80 5.33  
55 Dylan Lovick FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 60 4.00  
56 Shaun Dowdy Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 50 3.33  
57 Courtney Andexler DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 45 3.00  
57 Jessica Watson Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 45 3.00  
58 Tyrone Lovick FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 30 2.00  
58 Sarah Judd S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 30 2.00  
59 Sean Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 20 1.33  
59 Audrey Petravich S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 20 1.33  
60 Joey Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 15 1.00  
60 John Schafer Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 15 1.00  
61 Erin Zak Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 10 .67  
62 Hannah Hill Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 5 .33  
63 Savanah Biniakewitz Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR   .00  
63 Trenton Page Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR   .00  
63 Ashley Carder God's Quad Squad Branson, MO   .00  
63 Krystal Stotts The Fruitz Kansas City, MO   .00  
63 Hannah Alita The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL   .00  
63 Sarah Harrison Askewville Askewville, NC   .00  
63 Maggie Smith Lifeguards Dayton, OH   .00  
63 Ben Beeson Lifeguards Dayton, OH   .00  
63 Mason Seals JAG Meriden, KS   .00  

Purple

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Grace New Whiteland, IN 11/3 2930 209.29
2 Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 11/3 2565 183.21
3 Storm Bonifay, FL 11/3 2365 168.93
4 Spy All Stars Kent, WA 10/4 2410 172.14
5 Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 9/5 1895 135.36
6 Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 8/6 2300 164.29
7 The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 8/6 2210 157.86
8 Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 7/7 2020 144.29
9 James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 6/8 1720 122.86
10 Braeswood Houston, TX 6/8 1600 114.29
11 JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 6/8 1590 113.57
12 Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 5/9 1860 132.86
13 MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 4/10 1665 118.93
14 Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 2/12 1290 92.14
15 Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 1/13 765 54.64

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Braden Murray Grace New Whiteland, IN 1630 116.43 8
2 Aliyah Fashaw Spy All Stars Kent, WA 1405 100.36 6
3 Bridget Farris Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 1340 95.71 7
4 Joshua Sipes JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 1105 78.93 4
5 McKenzie Shepherd Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 1055 75.36 3
6 Sabrina Justice Storm Bonifay, FL 1050 75.00 3
6 Brianna Ruiz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 1050 75.00 3
7 Benjamin Ofomata Braeswood Houston, TX 940 67.14 4
8 Kelsey Stewart Storm Bonifay, FL 875 62.50 3
9 Chad Stogner Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 860 61.43 3
10 Charlie Jones Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 850 60.71 6
11 Susanna Ferguson The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 835 59.64  
12 Jaron Klassen James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 830 59.29 2
13 Samuel Wilkerson Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 800 57.14 1
14 Chandler Click The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 795 56.79 7
15 Alissa Garrett Grace New Whiteland, IN 685 48.93 6
16 Jillian Griffith James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 590 42.14  
17 Samuel Borwicz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 570 40.71 1
18 Joshua Kukuvka MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 565 40.36  
19 Koty Wojeski Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 535 38.21  
20 Elle Miller The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 530 37.86 3
21 Josiah Duka Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 530 37.86 1
22 Lacon Walsh Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 510 36.43 1
23 David Osunkwo Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 455 32.50 3
24 Lynne Borowicz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 445 31.79 5
25 Emily Ott Grace New Whiteland, IN 440 31.43  
25 Chi Chi Osunkwo Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 440 31.43  
26 Alyssa Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 435 31.07  
27 Michaela Toole Spy All Stars Kent, WA 415 29.64 4
28 Raleigh Zook MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 415 29.64 1
29 Joseph Duka Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 410 29.29 3
30 Daniel Gallegos Spy All Stars Kent, WA 405 28.93 3
31 Brianna Sipes JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 400 28.57 1
32 Travis Williams Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 395 28.21  
33 Jojo Wood Storm Bonifay, FL 385 27.50 1
34 Derick Nwokorie Braeswood Houston, TX 335 23.93 1
35 Randy Jones Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 290 20.71  
36 Nathan Lavender Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 285 20.36 1
37 Kaylen Williams Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 270 19.29  
38 Alexandra Buhl Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 255 18.21  
39 Moriah Tecsom Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 245 17.50  
40 Michael Ragap Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 220 15.71  
41 Kelise Braithwaite James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 200 14.29 1
42 Sarah Toole Spy All Stars Kent, WA 190 13.57  
43 Parker Sanders Grace New Whiteland, IN 175 12.50  
44 Megan Etzweiler Braeswood Houston, TX 165 11.79  
45 Jeremy Mgbeike Braeswood Houston, TX 160 11.43  
46 Ben Stevens Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 120 8.57  
46 Jordan Hasse Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 120 8.57  
47 My'Randa Tolar Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 110 7.86  
48 Austin Barclay Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 95 6.79 1
49 Mariah Cowan Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 90 6.43  
49 Robyn Patch JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 90 6.43  
49 Erykah Betterson Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 90 6.43  
50 Aili Dabill Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 80 5.71  
51 Abby O'Connell James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 70 5.00  
51 Amber Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 70 5.00  
51 Nathan Isner MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 70 5.00  
52 Nathaniel Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 60 4.29  
53 Rebecca Yates Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 55 3.93  
54 Noah Zook MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 50 3.57  
54 Christopher Calvery The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 50 3.57  
54 Chad Buurman Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 50 3.57  
55 Nick Stewart Storm Bonifay, FL 45 3.21  
55 Drew Garvin Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 45 3.21  
56 Travis Griessel James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 30 2.14  
57 Eva Dabill Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 20 1.43  
57 Grace Rivedl Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 20 1.43  
58 Cason Moore Storm Bonifay, FL 10 .71  
59 Heidi Rasmussen Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 5 .36  
60 Dustin May Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA   .00  
60 Jacob Hansel Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL   .00  
60 Nathanael Heide James River Bullseye Ozark, MO   .00  
60 Devon Morris Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA   .00  
61 Amber May Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA -10 -0.71  
62 Casey Macauley Spy All Stars Kent, WA -5 -0.36  

Yellow

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 13/2 2790 186.00
2 Power Possums Princeton, MN 9/6 2665 177.67
3 Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 9/6 2475 165.00
4 Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 9/6 2465 164.33
5 S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 9/6 2310 154.00
6 God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 8/7 2200 146.67
7 Racin' for God Racine, WI 8/7 2050 136.67
8 Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 8/7 1990 132.67
9 Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 7/8 2135 142.33
10 Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 7/8 2235 149.00
11 Matrix Mesa, AZ 6/9 2060 137.33
12 Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 6/9 2030 135.33
13 Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 6/9 1960 130.67
14 Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 6/9 1870 124.67
15 FLCC Federal Way, WA 5/10 1885 125.67
16 Tru God Jacksonville, AR 4/11 1880 125.33

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Abby Rogers Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 2055 137.00 12
2 Thomas Stewart Power Possums Princeton, MN 1590 106.00 6
3 Benjamin Smith Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 1520 101.33 6
4 Zachary Cook Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 1420 94.67 7
5 Grace Geesey Matrix Mesa, AZ 1410 94.00 2
6 Tim Lester Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 1380 92.00 4
7 Christopher Turner Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 1320 88.00 5
8 David Brauchler Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 1310 87.33 5
9 Patrick Kilgallon Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 1190 79.33 10
10 Sean Daniels Racin' for God Racine, WI 1005 67.00 8
11 Josh Rozelle S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 995 66.33 2
12 Benjamin Judd S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 930 62.00 9
13 Shreanna Powell Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 925 61.67 2
14 Damon Comfort God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 890 59.33 2
15 Samantha Anderson Tru God Jacksonville, AR 850 56.67 1
16 Hannah Stephens Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 825 55.00 3
17 Christina Baxter God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 820 54.67 1
18 Anshel Bright Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 800 53.33 1
19 Jacob Jeter Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 665 44.33 4
20 Ruth Anne Sanderson Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 640 42.67 7
21 Cassidy Boyce FLCC Federal Way, WA 635 42.33 6
22 Jonathan Larson FLCC Federal Way, WA 610 40.67 1
23 Marina Tinney Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 590 39.33 4
24 Nicolas Boyce FLCC Federal Way, WA 560 37.33  
25 Micah Roelofs Power Possums Princeton, MN 555 37.00 3
26 Lyndsey Sykes Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 500 33.33 3
27 Johnny Trail God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 490 32.67 3
28 Jaden Werley Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 475 31.67 2
28 Matthew Lester Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 475 31.67 2
29 Laura Cardenas Racin' for God Racine, WI 475 31.67  
30 Stephen Thomas Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 425 28.33 1
31 Lilly Seigrist Tru God Jacksonville, AR 410 27.33 2
32 Breanna Cole Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 370 24.67 2
33 Taylor Rich Tru God Jacksonville, AR 370 24.67  
34 Rachael Meley Matrix Mesa, AZ 360 24.00  
35 Nicholas Wolbert Power Possums Princeton, MN 355 23.67  
36 Zachary McClellan Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 350 23.33 1
37 Abigail DeGraff Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 340 22.67 3
38 Reanna Toeller Racin' for God Racine, WI 305 20.33  
39 Connell Donoghue Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 280 18.67  
39 Joshua Wilcox Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 280 18.67  
40 Robyn Sharp Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 270 18.00  
41 Dillon Matherne Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 265 17.67  
42 Caleb Stephens Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 260 17.33  
43 Kyra Hintz Matrix Mesa, AZ 250 16.67  
44 Matthew Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 245 16.33  
45 Halie Miller Tru God Jacksonville, AR 220 14.67 1
46 Alexander Smith Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 180 12.00 1
47 Jonathan Archer Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 175 11.67  
48 Montana Sager Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 160 10.67  
49 Caleb Daniels Power Possums Princeton, MN 155 10.33  
50 Christina Belmares Racin' for God Racine, WI 145 9.67  
51 Isabella Frazier Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 125 8.33  
52 Liz Ashley Racin' for God Racine, WI 120 8.00  
53 Riley McClellan Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 105 7.00  
54 Alex Roth Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 95 6.33  
55 Luke Yoder S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 90 6.00  
56 Maddie Hawkes FLCC Federal Way, WA 80 5.33  
57 Shane Emry Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 70 4.67  
58 Sarah Steinbach Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 60 4.00  
59 Daniel Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 50 3.33  
60 Alexis Wilcox Matrix Mesa, AZ 40 2.67  
61 Ciara Cruz Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 30 2.00  
61 Brianne Durham Tru God Jacksonville, AR 30 2.00  
61 Logan Wimbish Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 30 2.00  
62 Robert Laboy Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 20 1.33  
63 Shannon Tinney Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 10 .67  
63 Samantha Roth Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 10 .67  
63 Gabe Kolhoff Power Possums Princeton, MN 10 .67  
64 Daniel Persaud Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 5 .33  
65 Shannon Lojeski Racin' for God Racine, WI   .00  
65 Kaden Matrix Mesa, AZ   .00  
65 Katherine Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA   .00  
65 Brianna Haufman Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ   .00  
65 Catherine Baxter God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK   .00  
65 Rachel Sharp Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN   .00  
65 Autumn Pettit Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY   .00  
65 Elijah Pettit Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY   .00  
66 Elizabeth Steinbach Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY -20 -1.33  
67 Gavin Wimbish Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI -5 -0.33  

Saturday

Blue

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 6/3 1515 168.33
2 Swordbearers Springfield, VA 6/3 1395 155.00
3 Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 6/3 1305 145.00
4 Braeswood Houston, TX 5/4 1040 115.56
5 James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 5/4 1490 165.56
6 FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 4/5 1330 147.78
7 S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 4/5 1300 144.44
8 Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 4/5 1280 142.22
9 Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 4/5 1230 136.67
10 Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 1/8 920 102.22

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Benjamin Smith Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 870 96.67 3
2 Benjamin Ofomata Braeswood Houston, TX 805 89.44 5
3 Jolia Madigan Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 805 89.44  
4 Tim Lester Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 755 83.89 1
5 Ethan Zambrano FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 710 78.89 1
6 Ivan Landmark S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 685 76.11 2
7 Ben Palensky The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 655 72.78 1
8 Jaron Klassen James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 650 72.22 1
9 Jillian Griffith James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 575 63.89 1
10 Alexandra Ross Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 540 60.00  
11 Steve Maobelem Swordbearers Springfield, VA 405 45.00 1
12 Aaron Palensky The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 385 42.78 2
13 Keiron Fontaine Swordbearers Springfield, VA 380 42.22  
14 Olivia Madigan Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 330 36.67 1
15 Matthew Lester Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 325 36.11 2
16 Will Brovold The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 290 32.22 1
17 Madison Heath FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 280 31.11 2
18 Tia Lubinski FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 280 31.11  
19 Beatrice=Elizabeth Ross Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 245 27.22  
20 David Inyangson Swordbearers Springfield, VA 240 26.67  
21 Dylan Hogan S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 175 19.44 1
22 Kelise Braithwaite James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 160 17.78 1
23 Robyn Sharp Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 160 17.78  
24 Dustin Hogan S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 150 16.67 1
25 Dillon Matherne Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 145 16.11  
25 Elizabeth Kaffenberger The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 145 16.11  
26 Rebecca Grissom Bible Cadets Escondido, CA 135 15.00  
27 Grandison Otchere Swordbearers Springfield, VA 125 13.89 1
28 Megan Etzweiler Braeswood Houston, TX 120 13.33  
29 Kyle Wright Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 110 12.22  
30 Alexander Smith Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN 105 11.67  
31 Divya Mathews Swordbearers Springfield, VA 100 11.11 1
32 Leah Thomas Swordbearers Springfield, VA 100 11.11  
33 Samuel Landmark S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 90 10.00 1
34 Abby O'Connell James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 85 9.44  
35 Audrey Petravich S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 80 8.89  
36 Alex Roth Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 70 7.78  
37 Cameron Calabrese S.O.S. Kenosha, WI 60 6.67  
37 Derick Nwokorie Braeswood Houston, TX 60 6.67  
38 Jeremy Mgbeike Braeswood Houston, TX 55 6.11  
39 Montana Sager Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 50 5.56  
40 Dylan Lovick FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 45 5.00  
41 Audrey Dearing Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 40 4.44  
42 Matthew Hetrick The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 30 3.33  
43 Logan Wimbish Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 25 2.78  
43 Sadya Ouedraogo Swordbearers Springfield, VA 25 2.78  
44 Paul Oakes Soaring Eagles Poland, OH 20 2.22  
44 Phoebe Otchere Swordbearers Springfield, VA 20 2.22  
45 Tyrone Lovick FBI (Faithful Bible Investigators) Lakeville, MN 15 1.67  
46 Samantha Roth Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI 10 1.11  
46 Nathanael Heide James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 10 1.11  
46 Amanda Kepplin The High Pursurers Omaha, NE 10 1.11  
46 Travis Griessel James River Bullseye Ozark, MO 10 1.11  
47 Rachel Sharp Smyrna River Rapids Smyrna, TN   .00  
47 Gavin Wimbish Word Warriors Grass Lake, MI   .00  

Gray

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Tru God Jacksonville, AR 7/1 1240 155.00
2 FLCC Federal Way, WA 6/2 1540 192.50
3 Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 6/2 1265 158.13
4 Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 5/3 1115 139.38
5 An Army of Three Hanford, CA 4/4 995 124.38
6 Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 3/5 1000 125.00
7 The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 3/5 1065 133.13
8 1 Ups Huntington, WV 2/6 760 95.00
9 Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 0/8 530 66.25

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Jared Minick Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 725 90.63 4
2 Jordan Landry The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 700 87.50 3
3 Samantha Anderson Tru God Jacksonville, AR 550 68.75 1
4 Jonathan Larson FLCC Federal Way, WA 530 66.25 1
5 Nicolas Boyce FLCC Federal Way, WA 530 66.25  
6 Eden Brock An Army of Three Hanford, CA 475 59.38 2
7 Seth Hensley 1 Ups Huntington, WV 450 56.25 2
8 Cassidy Boyce FLCC Federal Way, WA 440 55.00 5
9 Alexandra Buhl Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 415 51.88  
10 James Maddox Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 400 50.00 6
11 Chi Chi Osunkwo Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 375 46.88 1
12 Taylor Rich Tru God Jacksonville, AR 375 46.88  
13 Christa Dixon Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 345 43.13  
14 Robert Brock An Army of Three Hanford, CA 340 42.50 1
15 Tanner Harrison Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 325 40.63 3
16 LaDawn Burkett Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 310 38.75  
17 Noah Hensley 1 Ups Huntington, WV 285 35.63 3
18 Travis Williams Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 250 31.25  
19 Lilly Seigrist Tru God Jacksonville, AR 235 29.38 2
20 David Osunkwo Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 195 24.38 2
21 Trent Stafford An Army of Three Hanford, CA 185 23.13 2
22 Brendon Sturgeon The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 175 21.88 1
23 My'Randa Tolar Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 130 16.25  
24 Bridge Biniakewitz Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 105 13.13  
25 Owen Derouen The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 100 12.50  
26 Kaylen Williams Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 90 11.25  
26 Mariah Cowan Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 90 11.25  
27 Bailey Bullock The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 80 10.00  
27 Halie Miller Tru God Jacksonville, AR 80 10.00  
28 Amber May Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA 60 7.50  
29 Chad Buurman Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA 40 5.00  
29 Maddie Hawkes FLCC Federal Way, WA 40 5.00  
30 Robert Maddox Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR 35 4.38  
31 Makayla Lowe 1 Ups Huntington, WV 30 3.75  
32 Sarah Yates Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL 20 2.50  
33 Shane Theriot The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA 10 1.25  
34 Trenton Page Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR   .00  
34 Savanah Biniakewitz Buzz Hogs Mabelvale, AR   .00  
34 Anna Bell Geneva 1st A/G Geneva, AL   .00  
34 Dustin May Dodson Assembly Dodson, LA   .00  
34 Nicholas Theriot The Crossing Place Quizzers Franklin, LA   .00  
34 Brianne Durham Tru God Jacksonville, AR   .00  
34 Devon Morris Calvary Church (Dunwoody) Dunwoody, GA   .00  
35 Ashley Webb 1 Ups Huntington, WV -5 -0.63  

Green

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 8/0 1635 204.38
2 JAG Meriden, KS 6/2 1235 154.38
3 S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 5/3 1170 146.25
4 MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 4/4 1260 157.50
5 Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 3/5 1035 129.38
6 Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 3/5 1010 126.25
7 Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 3/5 1005 125.63
8 OCCEC Irvine, CA 2/6 960 120.00
9 Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 2/6 895 111.88

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Anshel Bright Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 860 107.50 4
2 Joshua Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 725 90.63 4
3 Christopher Turner Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 700 87.50 3
4 Joshua Kukuvka MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 630 78.75 3
5 Derrick Barger JAG Meriden, KS 605 75.63 2
6 Linsie Melugin Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 570 71.25 2
7 Erin O'Mara S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 555 69.38  
8 Paul Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 530 66.25 2
9 Jeffrey Chen OCCEC Irvine, CA 480 60.00  
10 Ruth Anne Sanderson Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 435 54.38 5
11 Nathan Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 355 44.38 3
12 Michael Joen JAG Meriden, KS 345 43.13  
13 Brian O'Mara S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 330 41.25 3
14 Stephen Thomas Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 315 39.38  
15 Marina Tinney Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 290 36.25 2
16 Haley Melugin Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 290 36.25  
17 Rooslana Rusk Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 235 29.38 1
18 Grace Xu OCCEC Irvine, CA 190 23.75  
18 Kayla Sowers S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 190 23.75  
19 Raleigh Zook MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 160 20.00 1
20 Alyssa Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 160 20.00  
21 Maddy Broxterman JAG Meriden, KS 155 19.38  
22 Daniel Evans JAG Meriden, KS 130 16.25  
23 Jeremy Wu OCCEC Irvine, CA 125 15.63 1
24 Harriaon Ku OCCEC Irvine, CA 110 13.75  
25 Heaven Collins Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 105 13.13  
26 Amber Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 100 12.50  
27 Mikayla Hammrich S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA 95 11.88  
28 Noah Zook MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 85 10.63 1
29 Nathaniel Walker MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 65 8.13  
30 Nathan Isner MCC Son Burst Yellow Mechanicsville, VA 60 7.50  
31 Ariana Zhu OCCEC Irvine, CA 55 6.88  
32 Matthew Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS 45 5.63  
33 Sarah Steinbach Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY 35 4.38  
34 Meranda Lowe Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 30 3.75  
34 Daniel Persaud Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ 30 3.75  
35 Jana Sullins Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 20 2.50  
35 Samantha Reno Quizzer Chicks Pleasanton, KS 20 2.50  
36 Grace Catchings Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 10 1.25  
37 Will Jordan Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL 5 .63  
38 Brianna Haufman Evangel Eagles Scotch Plains, NJ   .00  
38 Sarah Judd S.P.Y. Friends Leesburg, VA   .00  
38 Mason Seals JAG Meriden, KS   .00  
38 Aaron Geisler Bible Surfers Wichita, KS   .00  
38 Autumn Pettit Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY   .00  
38 Elijah Pettit Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY   .00  
38 Teddy Willis Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL   .00  
39 Shannon Tinney Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY -10 -1.25  
40 Caroline Coleman Ashland 1st A/G Ashland, AL -5 -0.63  
40 Elizabeth Steinbach Seed Sowers for Christ Georgetown, KY -5 -0.63  

Orange

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 7/2 1465 162.78
2 Kinston Kinston, NC 6/3 1435 159.44
3 In His Image Chesterfield, MO 6/3 1355 150.56
4 First Responders Lexington, KY 5/4 1475 163.89
5 Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 5/4 1370 152.22
5 God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 5/4 1370 152.22
6 The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 4/5 985 109.44
7 Askewville Askewville, NC 4/5 1270 141.11
8 Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 2/7 1150 127.78
9 Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 1/8 1110 123.33

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Josh Rozelle S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 800 88.89 3
2 McKenzie Shepherd Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 790 87.78 3
3 Elizabeth Cordell In His Image Chesterfield, MO 755 83.89 3
4 Brianna Ruiz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 705 78.33 1
5 Brayden Laakkonen First Responders Lexington, KY 680 75.56 2
6 Devin Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 670 74.44 1
7 Landon Powell Kinston Kinston, NC 615 68.33  
8 Alyssa Harden Askewville Askewville, NC 570 63.33 1
9 Alex McCracken First Responders Lexington, KY 525 58.33 2
10 Damon Comfort God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 525 58.33 1
11 Storm Gray Kinston Kinston, NC 500 55.56 5
12 Christina Baxter God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 475 52.78  
13 Benjamin Judd S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 455 50.56 3
14 Maggie Daniels Askewville Askewville, NC 450 50.00 3
15 Jonathan Eckhardt Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 390 43.33 3
16 Johnny Trail God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK 380 42.22 3
17 Lacon Walsh Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 380 42.22 2
18 Connor White Kinston Kinston, NC 320 35.56  
18 Rachel Seidel Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 320 35.56  
19 Will Bazemore Askewville Askewville, NC 250 27.78 2
20 Anna Kelly First Responders Lexington, KY 250 27.78 1
21 Jesse Ugstad Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 225 25.00  
22 Connor Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 215 23.89 3
23 Daniel Kinger In His Image Chesterfield, MO 210 23.33 1
24 Nathan Lavender Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL 205 22.78  
25 Samuel Borwicz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 190 21.11  
26 Eliott Gathman In His Image Chesterfield, MO 160 17.78  
27 Matthew Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 135 15.00  
28 Isaac Moore In His Image Chesterfield, MO 125 13.89  
29 Lynne Borowicz Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 115 12.78  
30 Hannah Eckhardt Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 110 12.22  
31 Sarah Kinger In His Image Chesterfield, MO 105 11.67  
32 Brendan Ferguson The Fruitz Kansas City, MO 100 11.11  
32 Ben Stevens Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 100 11.11  
33 Daniel Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA 80 8.89  
34 Mariah Seidel Kids For Christ Fergus Falls, MN 65 7.22  
35 Aili Dabill Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 20 2.22  
35 Eva Dabill Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN 20 2.22  
36 Matthew Kelly First Responders Lexington, KY 10 1.11  
36 Jonathan Laakkonen First Responders Lexington, KY 10 1.11  
37 Jacob Hansel Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL   .00  
37 Krystal Stotts The Fruitz Kansas City, MO   .00  
37 Tyler McCracken First Responders Lexington, KY   .00  
37 Catherine Baxter God's C.R.E.W. Oklahoma City, OK   .00  
37 Grace Rivedl Laffy Taffies Baxter, MN   .00  
37 Katherine Bozzay S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA   .00  
37 Sarah Harrison Askewville Askewville, NC   .00  
38 Drew Garvin Normal 1st A/G Normal, IL -5 -0.56  
38 Luke Yoder S.P.Y. Kids 007 Leesburg, VA -5 -0.56  

Pink

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 7/2 1475 163.89
2 Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 6/3 1430 158.89
3 Word Warriors Mendon, MA 6/3 1275 141.67
4 Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 6/3 1250 138.89
5 JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 5/4 1370 152.22
6 Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 4/5 1355 150.56
7 Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 4/5 1450 161.11
8 DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 3/6 1145 127.22
9 Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 3/6 1115 123.89
10 Matrix Mesa, AZ 1/8 885 98.33

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Issac Kandavalli Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 1045 116.11 8
2 Zachary Cook Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 1020 113.33 5
3 Joshua Sipes JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 935 103.89 5
4 Vanessa Steiner Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 870 96.67 3
5 Chad Stogner Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 650 72.22 2
6 Grace Geesey Matrix Mesa, AZ 640 71.11 2
7 Makenzie Bradshaw Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 625 69.44 1
8 Josiah Pait DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 515 57.22 5
9 Jonathan Pait DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 510 56.67 1
10 Stephanie Hamel Word Warriors Mendon, MA 460 51.11  
11 Justin Dodd Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 450 50.00  
12 Noah Ridgway Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 440 48.89 5
13 Jonathan Gomez Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 405 45.00 2
14 Evan Still Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 395 43.89  
15 Josiah Duka Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 390 43.33  
16 Devin Morrill Word Warriors Mendon, MA 355 39.44 4
17 Joseph Duka Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 355 39.44 3
18 Brianna Sipes JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 335 37.22 1
19 Kerigan Bradshaw Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 290 32.22 2
20 Breanna Cole Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 215 23.89  
21 Sophie Ridgway Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 190 21.11  
21 Jessica Vannelli Word Warriors Mendon, MA 190 21.11  
22 Katrina Dowdy Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 165 18.33  
23 Alexis Wilcox Matrix Mesa, AZ 145 16.11  
24 Katie Burke Word Warriors Mendon, MA 135 15.00  
24 Jonathan Archer Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 135 15.00  
24 Abby Bailey Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 135 15.00  
25 Shane Emry Soul Survivors Lawson, MO 110 12.22  
26 Robyn Patch JBR in da JBQ Bismarck, ND 100 11.11  
27 Craig Maynard DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 95 10.56  
28 Kati Quiggle Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN 80 8.89  
28 Kyra Hintz Matrix Mesa, AZ 80 8.89  
28 Mark Caughey Word Warriors Mendon, MA 80 8.89  
29 Matthew Caughey Word Warriors Mendon, MA 60 6.67  
30 Amelia Dixon Built LORD Tough Des Moines, IA 40 4.44  
30 Heidi Rasmussen Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ 40 4.44  
31 Courtney Andexler DeLand Jesus Freaks DeLand, FL 30 3.33  
32 Rachael Meley Matrix Mesa, AZ 20 2.22  
32 Jessica Watson Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 20 2.22  
33 Hayden Ballard Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR 10 1.11  
33 Hannah Hill Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 10 1.11  
33 Erin Zak Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ 10 1.11  
34 Madelyn Crowl Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR   .00  
34 Lauren Henderson Harrison Thrashers Harrison, AR   .00  
34 Sarah Weeks Jedi Masters Elkhart, IN   .00  
34 Rebecca Yates Paradise Hills Vipers Phoenix, AZ   .00  
34 Shaun Dowdy Living Hope Swedesboro, NJ   .00  
34 Kaden Matrix Mesa, AZ   .00  

Purple

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 International A/G #1 Warren, MI 7/2 1405 156.11
2 God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 6/3 1320 146.67
3 Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 5/4 1520 168.89
4 Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 5/4 1320 146.67
5 Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 5/4 1200 133.33
5 K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 5/4 1200 133.33
6 Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 4/5 1300 144.44
7 Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 3/6 1195 132.78
8 Spy All Stars Kent, WA 3/6 1295 143.89
9 Storm Bonifay, FL 2/7 1140 126.67

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Aliyah Fashaw Spy All Stars Kent, WA 940 104.44 4
2 Patrick Kilgallon Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 930 103.33 8
3 Joseph Pingleton God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 865 96.11 4
4 Jason Markarian K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 860 95.56 5
5 Samuel Grey Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 720 80.00 4
6 Jacob Jeter Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 615 68.33 4
7 Alyssa Skinner Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 570 63.33  
8 Kelsey Stewart Storm Bonifay, FL 525 58.33 2
9 David Brauchler Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 495 55.00  
10 Shreanna Powell Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 475 52.78  
11 Jennise George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 470 52.22 1
12 Sabrina Justice Storm Bonifay, FL 460 51.11  
13 Matthew Robinson Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 450 50.00 3
14 Luis Torres Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 430 47.78 1
15 Levi Anderson Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 430 47.78  
16 Shaun Chacko International A/G #1 Warren, MI 390 43.33 2
17 Kiersten George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 340 37.78  
18 Kelly Fischbeck K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 305 33.89 3
19 Peyton Goss Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 280 31.11 1
20 Tino Stevens God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 235 26.11 1
21 Reece Skinner Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 220 24.44 2
22 Jaden Werley Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX 215 23.89  
23 Luke Cooper God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 210 23.33 2
24 Hannah Brown Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 210 23.33  
25 Emily Myers Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX 200 22.22 1
26 Michaela Toole Spy All Stars Kent, WA 180 20.00  
27 Sherlin Chacko International A/G #1 Warren, MI 165 18.33 1
28 Jojo Wood Storm Bonifay, FL 125 13.89  
29 Daniel Gallegos Spy All Stars Kent, WA 75 8.33  
30 Sarah Toole Spy All Stars Kent, WA 70 7.78  
31 Robert Laboy Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 65 7.22  
32 Abigail DeGraff Calvary Church (Naperville) Naperville, IL 55 6.11  
33 Abigail Munoz Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 50 5.56  
34 Albert George International A/G #1 Warren, MI 40 4.44  
35 Cory Weidner Gospel Gators Sanford, FL 35 3.89  
36 Casey Macauley Spy All Stars Kent, WA 30 3.33  
36 Matthew Keenan Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 30 3.33  
37 Patrick Keenan Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 25 2.78  
38 Abby Bennett Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 20 2.22  
38 AryAnna Bennett Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 20 2.22  
38 Nick Stewart Storm Bonifay, FL 20 2.22  
38 Wesley Jacobs K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 20 2.22  
39 Nolan Griggs K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA 15 1.67  
40 Cason Moore Storm Bonifay, FL 10 1.11  
40 Ashley Carder God's Quad Squad Branson, MO 10 1.11  
41 Steven Torres Kingdom Explorers Dallas, TX 5 .56  
42 Sami Stuefen K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA   .00  
42 Faith Myers Quiz Kids Dripping Springs, TX   .00  
42 Tony DeWitt K.J. St. N.W. Renton, WA   .00  
43 Ciara Cruz Master's Mavericks Grapevine, TX -5 -0.56  

Tan

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 7/2 1500 166.67
2 Grace New Whiteland, IN 7/2 1470 163.33
3 Bible Sharks Austin, TX 6/3 1320 146.67
4 Spy Warriors Kent, WA 6/3 1245 138.33
5 Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 5/4 1435 159.44
6 Lifeguards Dayton, OH 4/5 1280 142.22
7 Power Possums Princeton, MN 4/5 1245 138.33
8 Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 2/7 1165 129.44
9 Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 2/7 1025 113.89
10 Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 2/7 1015 112.78

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Abby Rogers Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 1175 130.56 7
2 Braden Murray Grace New Whiteland, IN 905 100.56 3
3 Blake Isaacs Lifeguards Dayton, OH 860 95.56 5
4 Marques Proctor Spy Warriors Kent, WA 765 85.00 3
5 Daniel Quick Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 710 78.89 1
6 Mikylla Davy Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 630 70.00 2
7 Steven Mathew Bible Sharks Austin, TX 545 60.56 1
8 Thomas Stewart Power Possums Princeton, MN 520 57.78 1
9 Joshua Clark Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 495 55.00 4
10 Joel James Bible Sharks Austin, TX 435 48.33  
11 Rebecca Ford Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 430 47.78  
12 Nicholas Wolbert Power Possums Princeton, MN 400 44.44 1
13 Samuel Wilkerson Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 340 37.78  
14 Rachael Singh Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 325 36.11  
15 Koty Wojeski Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 305 33.89  
16 Kelsey Anderson Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 300 33.33 1
17 Alissa Garrett Grace New Whiteland, IN 295 32.78 1
18 Nicole DeSilva Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 270 30.00 2
19 Savannah Gutterud Spy Warriors Kent, WA 265 29.44  
20 Kelechi Emeodi Bible Sharks Austin, TX 255 28.33 1
21 Charlie Jones Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 250 27.78  
22 Emily Ott Grace New Whiteland, IN 190 21.11  
23 Caleb Daniels Power Possums Princeton, MN 185 20.56 1
24 Dena Schaeffer Lifeguards Dayton, OH 165 18.33  
24 Mason Gore Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 165 18.33  
25 Zachary McClellan Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 160 17.78  
26 Matthew Braham Spy Warriors Kent, WA 140 15.56  
27 Caleb Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 130 14.44 1
28 Hannah Quick Atomic Vortex Springfield, MO 130 14.44  
29 Micah Roelofs Power Possums Princeton, MN 120 13.33  
30 Jaret Williams Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 95 10.56  
30 Gabrielle Davy Wenatchee 1st A/G Wenatchee, WA 95 10.56  
31 Parker Sanders Grace New Whiteland, IN 80 8.89  
32 Josh James Bible Sharks Austin, TX 70 7.78  
32 Randy Jones Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 70 7.78  
33 Natalie Isaacs Lifeguards Dayton, OH 60 6.67  
34 Austin Shepherd Spy Warriors Kent, WA 55 6.11 1
35 Erykah Betterson Goldsboro Gladius Goldsboro, NC 55 6.11  
35 Joshua Wilcox Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 55 6.11  
36 Riley McClellan Sword Masters Zephyrhills, FL 45 5.00  
36 Christon Stewart Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY 45 5.00  
37 Ben Beeson Lifeguards Dayton, OH 30 3.33  
37 Sean Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 30 3.33  
38 Gabe Kolhoff Power Possums Princeton, MN 20 2.22  
38 Abby Kornechuk Spy Warriors Kent, WA 20 2.22  
39 Samuel Birrell Bible Sharks Austin, TX 15 1.67  
40 Joey Jones Lifeguards Dayton, OH 10 1.11  
41 Christina Okafor Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY   .00  
41 Rebecca Ramnauth Bethlehem Church Richmond Hill, NY   .00  
41 Maggie Smith Lifeguards Dayton, OH   .00  

Yellow

Teams

2 way ties broken by head to head, 3+ way ties broken by points (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Team Church W/L Total Avg
1 The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 7/2 1580 175.56
2 Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 7/2 1480 164.44
3 Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 5/4 1455 161.67
3 Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 5/4 1455 161.67
4 The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 5/4 1440 160.00
5 Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 5/4 1305 145.00
6 Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 5/4 1270 141.11
7 Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 4/5 1415 157.22
8 Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 1/8 765 85.00
9 Racin' for God Racine, WI 1/8 1005 111.67

Individuals

Ties broken by QuizOuts (Scores sorted by TOTAL)

# Quizzer Team Church Total Avg QO
1 Bridget Farris Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 1035 115.00 4
2 Susanna Ferguson The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 810 90.00 1
3 Sam Hyatt Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 780 86.67 3
4 Paul Meddaugh Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 695 77.22 2
5 Mary Meddaugh Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 690 76.67 2
6 Jenna Klein Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 675 75.00 2
7 Rob Adams Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 590 65.56 2
8 Nathaniel Hanson The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 590 65.56 1
9 Elijah Evers Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 520 57.78 4
10 Chandler Click The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 510 56.67 5
11 Hannah Stephens Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 510 56.67 2
12 Madison Guzman The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 495 55.00 5
13 Ariel Watson Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 465 51.67 4
14 Sean Daniels Racin' for God Racine, WI 430 47.78 3
15 Sean Watson Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 420 46.67  
16 Lyndsey Sykes Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 410 45.56 2
17 Elijah O'Brien Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 380 42.22  
18 Austin Harr Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 300 33.33 2
19 Laura Cardenas Racin' for God Racine, WI 290 32.22  
20 Caleb Stephens Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 270 30.00  
21 Elle Miller The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX 260 28.89  
22 Kendra Zwonitzer The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 250 27.78  
23 Connell Donoghue Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 200 22.22  
24 Kirsten Andrews Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 160 17.78  
24 Elizabeth O'Brien Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 160 17.78  
25 Reanna Toeller Racin' for God Racine, WI 155 17.22  
25 Rickey Bridges Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 155 17.22  
26 Moriah Tecsom Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 130 14.44  
27 Danielle Alita The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL 105 11.67  
28 Tyler McCartney Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 85 9.44  
28 Michael Ragap Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 85 9.44  
29 Christina Belmares Racin' for God Racine, WI 70 7.78  
29 William Ubert Angel Agents Brookfield, WI 70 7.78  
30 Glenn Kaboskey Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 65 7.22  
30 Jacob Morton Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 65 7.22  
31 Liz Ashley Racin' for God Racine, WI 60 6.67  
31 Peter Tamblyn Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 60 6.67  
32 John Schafer Learners Under Discipline East Lansing, MI 50 5.56  
33 Jordan Hasse Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 30 3.33  
33 Joyce Williams Biblikids Oak Creek, WI 30 3.33  
34 Isabella Frazier Freedom Church Tallahassee, FL 25 2.78  
34 Austin Barclay Bethesda Christian Church Sterling Heights, MI 25 2.78  
35 Sam Carter Muskogee Armored Saints Muskogee, OK 10 1.11  
36 Janna Gaines Reborn Army Lubbock, TX 5 .56  
37 Daniel Piasecki Biblikids Oak Creek, WI   .00  
37 Shannon Lojeski Racin' for God Racine, WI   .00  
37 Mason Tidwell Reborn Army Lubbock, TX   .00  
37 Hannah Alita The Interrupters - Pardon the Interruption Rockford, IL   .00  
37 Christopher Calvery The Olympians Cedar Hill, TX   .00